Center List

Online Apply Franchise List

Institute Name Center Code Director Name State
aisect computer edu LIPS1002 pravin pal uttar pradesh
Grace institute of distance education LIPS1004 SATHYARAJ kerala
saint sai education point bhinmal LIPS1005 SR BOSS rajasthan
hafsa open college LIPS1006 L.SYED BILAL tamil nadu
PcPoint Computer Education LIPS1007 Kailash Bisen Maharashtra
hind technical institute LIPS1008 prdeep kumar up
tardec educational trust LIPS1009 r.kannan tamilnadu
AYUSH INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDY LIPS1010 CHINMAYEE SAHOO ODISHA
GRACE INSTITUTE OF DISTANCE EDUCATION LIPS1011 sathyaraj.s kerala
Sintel institute of management & technical studies LIPS1012 Sushil k verma Haryana
Indraprastha Institute of Management and Technology LIPS1013 Rashid Rangrej Rajasthan
WENS LINK LIPS1014 Ataur Rahman ASsam
RELIABLE INSTITUTE LIPS1015 YOGESH VYAS GUJARAT
GOUPAM ACADEMY LIPS1016 RAJKISHOR PRADHAN ODISHA
SIDDHANT ADVANCE EDUCATION LIPS1017 SANJAY SHARMA MAHARASHTRA
SHREE VISHNUDHAM COMPUTER EDUCATION LIPS1018 SHARAD KUMAR DAS BIHAR
ZXAVIER INSTITUTE OF HIGHER STUDIES LIPS1019 BHASKAR GHOSH west bengal
SHREE VIDHYA INSTITUTE LIPS1020 VIJAY KUMAR HIMACHAL PRADESH
HIMARK EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE LIPS1021 K.SHANMUGA SUNDARI tamilnadu
samarpan college of management and technology LIPS1022 ashok singh kushwaha uttar pradesh
jan sewa kendra LIPS1023 yashpal singh uttar pradesh
Bgs Education Services LIPS1024 G S Chaturvedi u.p
BHAIRAVANATH SHIKSHAN SANSTHA LIPS1025 Mr. sanjay b. kirdat maharastra
Aditya Academy LIPS1026 Aditya Chaturvedi M.P.
Kites Academy LIPS1027 Shashi Choudhary UP
GNCA GROUP OF EDUCATION LIPS1028 JASPAL SINGH PUNJAB
JODHPUR INSTITUTE OF UNIVERSITY STUDIES LIPS1029 M S RAZVI RAJASTHAN
Shree Jagdamba Institute of Technology & Management LIPS1030 Mr. Prasad . A. Patil Maharashtra
i-LEARN ACADEMY LIPS1031 MR. M. K. JHA Delhi
welltech infotech pvt ltd LIPS1032 dilip kumar jha Bihar
SPARSH ACADEMY&COLLEGE LIPS1033 SEKHAR BASU WEST BENGAL
students educational Academy LIPS1034 shaik valli Andhra pradesh
MAHARAJA AGRASEN SHIKSHA EVAM UTTHAN SAMITI LIPS1035 RAHUL AGGARWAL UTTARAKHAND
ACHIEVEMENT CORRESPONDENCE LIPS1036 SWAPAN KUMAR BHUNIA WEST BENGAL
SAI ACADEMY LIPS1037 SUMIT KAPOOR UTTAR PRADESH
MS ACADEMY LIPS1038 VIJAY PRATAP rajasthan
diit LIPS1039 jaisingh rajasthan
impressive informatics institute of Technology & mgmt maharshtra LIPS1040 Shaikh Shoeb Anwer Maharashtra
KAZI NAZRUL ACADEMY LIPS1041 ABU TALEB SAIKH WEST BENGALE
FUTURE IT COLLEGE CHANDAUS LIPS1042 UMESH CHANDRA UTTER PRADESH
International Rural Health Association LIPS1043 Dr.Janaksinh Chauhan Gujarat
Vinayak infotech education society LIPS1044 Jagjit Chhillar Haryana
sai institute of advance studies LIPS1045 B b Das odisha
Saroj polytechnic college LIPS1046 ravindra pal up
shakti samaj foundation LIPS1047 vinita yadav uttar pradesh
ranisha education LIPS1048 jitendra acharya Rajasthan
DOT INSTITUTE OF MULTIMEDIA & EDUCATION LIPS1049 NILAMANI TRIPATHY ODISHA
NAMAN EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY LIPS1050 MOHAMMED MUSTAFA HUSSAIN ANDHRA PRADESH
smart education academy partapur LIPS1051 Rajendra panchal rajasthan
marwaha,s technical & vocational center LIPS1052 dinesh pal singh punjab
A-ONE SOLUTIONS LIPS1053 MS.ANITA VERMA punjab
siddhartha college LIPS1054 ARUN HARSHVARDHAN Bihar
MAA TARA CONSULTANCY LIPS1055 CHANDAN KUMAR PANDEY Bihar
Global Educational Hub 1056 Suraj Tamang West Bengal
MAA TARA CONSULTANCY LIPS1057 CHANDAN KUMAR PANDEY Bihar
SANKALP 10+2 LIPS1058 MOHD KAMRAN JALIL JHARKHAND
SSV GROUP TECHNICAL & EDUCATIONAL CENTER LIPS1059 Renuka Singh UTTAR PRADESH
amit kaushik LIPS1060 AMIT KAUSHIK haryana
SHRI KRISHNA CORRESOPENDENCE COLLEGE LIPS1061 KRISHNA RATHOD KARNATAKA
DSHS Institute of Distance Education LIPS1062 Abhijit Ghosh West Bengal
bengal institute of automobile engineering LIPS1063 s q hashmi west bengal
TEKATULI STUDY CENTRE LIPS1064 SUDHIR CHANDRA DAS WESTBENGAL
Times Career Counseling LIPS1065 Manoj Kumar Mahato
Ideal Institute of Professional Studies & Education LIPS1066 ABU TAHA ZAMANI BIHAR
mahadev siksha sammite LIPS1067 suraj narayan verma rajasthan
ADITYA ACADEMY LIPS1068 BHOPAL M.P.
Shankar Lal Group of institutes,agra LIPS1069 Shailendra Sharma UP
UNIVERSIDAD INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION LIPS1070 BASTIAN EDWARD KERALA
sunpoint[regd.] LIPS1071 sandeep delhi
INDRAPRASTHA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY LIPS1072 ABDUL RASHID RANGREJ/ ABHIMANYU OJHA RAJASTHAN
Sri Sankara Institute of Engg & Technology LIPS1073 S.A.Shankar Tamil Nadu
AISECT EDUCATION CENTER LIPS1074 ASHFER AL SAYEED JHARKHAND
Samarth Institute LIPS1075 Mr. Tarachand Jadhav Maharashtra
VIVEKANANDA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE LIPS1076 RAJASHEKAR.K karanataka
R P L D INTER COLLEGE HARIHAR GANJ BALRAMPUR U P LIPS1077 DR K N GUPTA U P
GLOBAL INSTOTUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIPS1078 ILLIAS ALAM ASSAM
grvm medical centre LIPS1079 dr. v n upadhyay uttar pradesh
continental group of colleges LIPS1080 upendra bharati jharkhand
Nisarga Institute Of Education LIPS1081 mr john karnataka
archers academy LIPS1082 sharad vaghela GUJARAT
VERONICS EDUCATION & CONSULTANCY PVT. LTD. LIPS1083 SRINIVASH LENKA ODISHA
jyoti infotech LIPS1084 RAKESH SHARMA mp
PRO EDUCATION LIPS1085 GS SAHU Chhattisgarh
REGIONAL INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY LIPS1086 SK. M.KARIM assam
RASHTRANAYAK HI TECH COMPUTER,PARLI-V LIPS1087 VAIJNATH B. GAIKWAD MAHARASHTRA
JAGANNATH EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY LIPS1088 JAGANNATH SATNAMI ODISHA
dayanand public p.g. collrgf LIPS1089 DrRamesh kumar maurya uttar pradesh
ihst computer center LIPS1090 saroj kumar up
DAKSH COLLEGE LIPS1091 DR SP DAKSH Uttar Pradesh
DAKSH COLLEGE LIPS1092 DR SP DAKSH Uttar Pradesh
ITCT COMPUTER EDUCATION LIPS1093 PRADEEP KUMAR PANDA ODISHA
BICS E-TECHNOLOGY LIPS1094 PARSHOTAM LAL punjab
I.T.T.I Warana kodoli LIPS1095 Amol Kamble MAharashtre
smart academy LIPS1096 dr. vinod vaishnav rajasthan
ADARSH COMPUTER & INTERNET ZONE LIPS1097 joginder singh haryana
Mother Taressa Institute of Education LIPS1098 RAJIV SHARMA haryana
N.R.COMPUTER CENTRE LIPS1099 TARSEM GARG Rajasthan
SHRI KRISHNA COLLEGE LIPS1100 KRISHNA RATHOD KARNATAKA
Buddha Educational Institute (Founded by :Buddha Education Society (R) LIPS1101 Devindra.P.Upalaonkar karnataka
CHANDAN INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER & SCIENCE LIPS1102 CHANDAN KUMAR PUNJAB
JILANI HIGHER STUDY CENTER LIPS1103 DR. ABUL BARKAT JILANI WEST BENGAL
SREYA EDUCATION LIPS1104 RAJAN KUMAR BIHAR
PARADISE EDUCATION LIPS1105 PREM SINGH RATHORE RAJASTHAN
Aspirant Education LIPS1106 Chhitiz Kumar rajasthan
Ideal Education Foundation LIPS1107 Adv. Afzal Kakani Maharashtra
vedh computer LIPS1108 kiran bhalerao maharastr
Tanya Educational Public Trust LIPS1109 Rajakumar Pondicherry
MATRIX Education LIPS1110 Ketan Sampat GUJARAT
Bhushan Institutes LIPS1111 Manish Pandey
sai institute LIPS1112 paresh kshatriya gujarat
NETHRA STUDIES LIPS1113 SATHIYASEELAN Puducherry
venkatinstitute LIPS1114 venkat karnataka
Dev Group of Institution LIPS1115 KUNAL DEO SHARMA jharkhand
Test LIPS1116 Test Andaman & Nicobar
GOUPAM ACADEMY LIPS1117 RAJKISHOR PRADHAN ODISHA
VALLEY OF TECHNICAL INSTITUTE & TRUST LIPS1118 S K SUMAN JHARKHAND
Tanya Educare LIPS1119 Rajakumar pondicherry
Talents Institute Of Technology & management LIPS1120 Prasadan.M Kerala
Unique Passion Classes LIPS1121 M.H. Malik Delhi
GANAGA EDUCATIOANAL AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT GAYA LIPS1122 SUJIT MISHRA BIHAR
academy for higher education LIPS1123 ved prakash choudhary jharkhand
IDEAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION LIPS1124 AASHUTOSH KUMAR BIHAR
jay computer LIPS1125 s parghi gujarat
impressive informatics institute of technology & management LIPS1126 shaikh shoeb Anwer maharshtra
Ram Krishna Institute of Professional Studies LIPS1127 Rajeev Kr. Bihar
ANANYA EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY LIPS1128 K.SRINIVASARAO ANDHRAPRADESH
VIMAL EDUCATION HUB LIPS1129 SANDEEP VERMA BIHAR
The Future Academy LIPS1130 Vikas UP
COMMON SERVICE CENTER LIPS1131 ROHITA MANDAL ODISHA
MAHATMA GANDHI INSTITUTE LIPS1132 RAJKUMAR BHOLA HARYANA
SHREE MAHAKAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY LIPS1133 DILEEP SINGH UTTAR PRADESH
MISHRA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (MIT) LIPS1134 AMIT MISHRA U.P.
swami vivekanand institute & educational consultancy LIPS1135 Er. U K Mishra bihar
FUTURE GENERATE (NGO) LIPS1136 VINOD KUMAR DELHI
GLOBAL INSTITUTE LIPS1137 DHARMENDRA KUMAR BIHAR
BIDULATA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY LIPS1138 SANTOSH KUMAR SAHOO ODISHA
GRACE EDUCATION LIPS1139 SUNILKRISHNAN KERALA
karnataka kalikeya koota education LIPS1140 chetan karnataka
NATIONAL ACADEMY,KOODAL P.O , KERALA LIPS1141 S. KRISHNAN KUTTY. kerala
vit computer education sagwara LIPS1142 pushpendra singh rao rajasthan
nav jeevan institute of higher education LIPS1143 vimal kumar bihar
johnson LIPS1144 john delhi
RAHUL LIPS1145 RAHUL RAHUL
ambisys professional group LIPS1147 yogesh sharma madhya pradesh
inciter edutech LIPS1148 abhishek dubey mp
United Institute Of information Technology LIPS1149 RAHUL KATIYAR UTTRAKHAND
M R COMPUTER INSTITUTE LIPS1150 RAJESH KUMAR HARYANA
NANDED COLLEGE DISTANCE EDUCATION NANDED LIPS1151 SYED YOUNUS PARVEZ MAHARASHTRA
AICSM , DHOLPUR LIPS1152 Varun Nimbalkar Rajasthan
SARASWARI EDUCATION TRUST LIPS1153 DWEEP KUMAR DEY WEST BENGAL
SANJAY COMPUTERS LIPS1154 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH
TARAPUR I.T.I LIPS1155 ANJAN GUPTA BIHAR
Ramjanki Education LIPS1156 Dr.M.K.Singh u.p
MSC GROUP LIPS1157 S.Hussain Shaikh Gujarat
RAKSA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE LIPS1158 A.KRISHNAN TUTICORIN
Dr Nagpal Commerce Classes LIPS1159 Dr R K Nagpal HARYANA
abc LIPS1160 abc abc
OM SAI INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY LIPS1161 PRIYANSHU SHRIVASTAV BIHAR
arya institutes LIPS1162 mantu kumar BIHAR
Baba Mungipa Institute of Paramedical Science LIPS1163 Kartar Singh Haryana
SST ACADEMY LIPS1164 L. RAJASEKAR TAMILNADU
ASCENT INSTITUTE LIPS1165 PAWAN KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH
ARARIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND PARAMEDICAL, LIPS1166 Er SARWAR ALAM BIHAR
bharat institute of management and technolgy LIPS1167 Ramakant singh u.p
Siddhi Vinayak College of Professional Studies LIPS1168 Jatin Malhotra Haryana
sarojini devi inter college LIPS1169 narendra pundir Uttar Pradesh
IDEAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION LIPS1170 PROF. AASHUTOSH KUMAR Bihar
SRI SAI BHARATH GROUP OF COLLEGES LIPS1171 Dr.Ramesh Tamilnadu
rama institute of technical degree college LIPS1172 chandan kumar bihar
IPS COMPUTER ACADEMY MUNDI LIPS1173 MR MURLEE CHAKRE M.P
BIRLAPUR VIDYALAYA LIPS1174 PRAMOD PATI TRIPATHI WEST BENGAL
luv&kush Education Center LIPS1175 sanjeet kumar bihar
verma institute of technology (VIT) LIPS1176 chetan verma madhya pradesh
ROHILKHAND INSTITUTE LIPS1177 MANOJ YADAV U.P
Sky Light Institute & training School LIPS1178 Virender Arya Uttrakhand
MAYA ADVANCE STUDIES LIPS1179 T.N.BHATT Delhi
Inst. of edu. & proff. studies LIPS1180 P.K.Sharma RAJASTHAN
CAREER ACADEMY LIPS1181 SURAJ SEIKH WEST BENGAL
Institute of public health &technology LIPS1182 md.shukur ali ASSAM
eduserve institute of computer science and management LIPS1183 sarvesh verma up
arya institute if it and manegement LIPS1184 saligram prasad bihar
CAREER ACADEMY LIPS1185 SURAJSEIKH WEST BENGAL
s-TECH college of it& managenent LIPS1186 Gaurav srivastav up
s tech LIPS1187 Gaurav srivastav up
rahul classe LIPS1188 rahul sharma rajsthan
Om Sai LIPS1189 Om Maharashtra
rjeducationfoundation LIPS1190 DEVENDRA KUMAR bihar
S_tech college of i.t & management chakiya chandauli LIPS1191 Gaurav srivastav u.p
BIIT COMPUTER EDUCATION LIPS1192 S.S.Banspal.BHARTI Bihar
MATRIX ACADEMY OF TECHNICAL SOLUTION(MANAGED BY MAA AMBIKA EDUCATIONAL & CHARITABLE TRUST) LIPS1198 DEBIPRASAD DHAR MOHAPATRA ODISHA
Dynamic Indian Minority Acadmey Trust LIPS1199 Firoz Ahmad Khan delhi
GURUKUL SHIKSHA MANDIR SANSTHAN LIPS1200 RAJENDRA KUMAR BIHAR
SGC GROUP LIPS1201 IMRAN ALI WEST BENGAL
RELIABLE INSTITUTE LIPS1202 ABHINAV JHA delhi
B.K.INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES LIPS1203 RAJESH SHARMA U.P.
Ram Krishna Institute of Professional Studies LIPS1204 Randhir Kumar Bihar
IITP LIPS1205 Abhijit Debnath Tripura
triveni education society LIPS1206 shankar kumar bihar
bala ji education society LIPS1207 Smt lochan rastogi uttar pradesh
SUBLIME ACADEMY LIPS1208 JAMEELAH KHATUN DEWAN ASSAM
PERFECT EDUCATION CENTRE LIPS1209 MD ROFIQUE HUSSAIN Assam
Mahatma Gandhi Institute of IT LIPS1210 Ashu Sharma Punjab
distee education consultancy LIPS1211 jatin medhi Assam
CAREER ZONE LIPS1212 INDERJEET BOORA HARYANA
SUCCESS GUIDE CENTRE LIPS1213 IMRAN ALI WEST BENGAL
New mother education high school LIPS1214 shakil shaikh Madhya Pradesh
Banashanakri Institute LIPS1215 Mamatha Y Ka
SUCCESS GUIDE CENTRE LIPS1216 IMRAN ALI WEST BENGAL
net world LIPS1217 rajiv ranjan bihar
ar edutech LIPS1218 ANISH SHARMA Delhi
vatsaization IT networking institute LIPS1219 gaurav vats delhi
Professional Institute LIPS1220 Dr.M.Loganathan Tamil Nadu
nirsa institute of professniol studies LIPS1221 ranjit pratap singh jharkhand
C-TECH COUNSULTANCY LIPS1222 SATYA RANJAN DAS ORISSA
Shri Chhatrapati Institutue Of Distance Learning LIPS1223 RAVI NATH KUMAR, Maharastra
SIS Academy LIPS1224 Mahender Singh Haryana
om institute of managment & technology LIPS1225 manoj kumar yadav U.P
SIDDHI VINAYAKA COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY LIPS1226 PRASANTA KUMAR PANDA ORISSA
maa vaishnavi computer institute 2013(nav sudarshan educational socaity) reg-no.-02/47/03/16482/12 LIPS1227 krishna kumar rawat m.p.
Embedded Institute of Arts LIPS1259 Mr. Saurabh Saxena Uttar Pradesh
DYNAMIC COLLEGE OF ADDVANCE STUDY LIPS1260 LINGARAJ MEHER ODISHA
SHISHALAYA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE LIPS1261 V.M.SHIVAKUMAR chennai
sn academy LIPS1262 pranjal phukan Assam
TARGET EDUCATION INSTUTE LIPS1263 NAVAL KISHOR SINGH bihar
versatile institute of management studies LIPS1264 kumar m.hiremath Karnataka
WINX COMPUTERS LIPS1265 JAYDEEP BARIA Gujarat
BHARDWAJ INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & STUDIES LIPS1266 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH JHARKHAND
Authentic Admission Point LIPS1267 Biman Das
Himalayan Educational Services LIPS1268 Dilip west bengal
NICET COMPUTER AND DISTANCE EDUCATION LIPS1269 DEBATANSHU PATRA ODISHA
DTES LIPS1270 sukhdev punjab
SRI PURAM LIPS1271 SHAILENDRA KUAMR RAJASTHAN
Rajiv Gandhi Opan & Distance Education Institute, Ambajogai LIPS1272 Vedpathak Prakash Maharashtra
PRAGATI EDUCATION CENTRE LIPS1273 SUNIL KUMAR HIMACHAL PRADESH
Spandan College of Higher Education LIPS1274 Dr.Pravin Bachhao Maharashtra
Hills Degree College, Haflong. LIPS1275 Dr, Ron Kemprai Assam
Sahara Education LIPS1276 Karim Shaikh Maharastra
tota hanuman software solution LIPS1277 santosh kumar barik oriisa
VERONICS EDUCATION & CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED LIPS1278 SRINIVASH LENKA odisha
DHM TUTORS BUREAU & EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANT LIPS1279 ER K K JHA delhi
Navdeep Charitable Trust LIPS1280 Manoj Nair gujarat
lala lajpat rai siksha samiti LIPS1281 Saroj Devi HARYANA
VIDYASAGAR INSTITUTE FOR HIGHER STUDIES - VIHS LIPS1282 Mr. SUBHENDU GHOSH WEST BENGAL
sharada sikchhan sansthan mughalsarai chandauli LIPS1283 prabhu narayan tiwari Utter Pradesh
Bright Institute of Distance & Computer Education® Gulbarga –Karnataka-India LIPS1284 Mohamed Khadeer KARNATAKA
VersatileSAC training and development LIPS1285 Kumar m.hiremath Karnataka
Hills Degree College, Haflong. LIPS1286 Ron Kemprai Assam
BIRLAPUR VIDYALAYA LIPS1287 PRAMOD PATI TRIPATHI WEST BENGAL
Molecule Education LIPS1288 Sheetal Udar Delhi
KAZI NAZRUL ACADEMY LIPS1289 Mr.ABU TALEB SAIKH WEST BENGAL
INDIA FUTURE COMPUTER CENTER LIPS1290 VIMALESH PRAJAPATI UTTAR PRADESH
Sai Baneet "I" Services & Computer Institute LIPS1291 B Swapna Andhra Pradesh
FUTUREZONE CONSULTANCY LIPS1292 SWARNAJIT ROY West Bengal
WINGS EDUCATION LIPS1293 UTTAM MAJEE WEST BENGAL
Divine mercy education and multipurpose co operative society LIPS1294 John almeda Karnataka
HELLEN KELLER ACADEMY LIPS1295 Banasri Samanta West Bengal
RNR Correspondence College LIPS1296 Rajesh. R Karnataka
RS.EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANCY LIPS1298 SHRIKANT SATPALKAR MAHARASHTRA
SHRI KRISHNA CORRESOPENDENCE COLLEGE LIPS1299 SHRI KRISHNA CORRESOPENDENCE COLLEGE KARANATAKA
shree vasudev dubey hindi school LIPS1301 dhrendra dubey gujarat
KLC Educations LIPS1302 Amit Chaudhuri West Bengal
ADITYA INSTITUTE OF INCORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIPS1303 Awashesh singh Uttar Pradesh
RIMT LIPS1304 RENU PUROHIT PUNJAB
Plus+ Fasttrack Institute LIPS1305 Piyush Chaudhary Gujarat
Sure Success LIPS1306 Aakash Bhagat Jharkhand
Platanus Institute of Higher Education LIPS1307 Jaishankar Karnataka
Nyra Education LIPS1308 Sheetal Udar
GNCA GROUP OF EDUCATION LIPS1309 NARINDER KUMAR PUNJAB
Risap institute of technolgy and management LIPS1310 Tritesh Pandey maharashtra
MOLECULE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY L LIPS1311 SHEETAL UDAR DELHI
SA Correspondence College LIPS1312 Suraj Singh Karnataka
COMTECH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY LIPS1313 SHIV LAL RAJASTHAN
NSIT LIPS1314 Manoj Nair Gujarat
V-Technologies LIPS1315 Mr Jignesh Rathod Gujarat
shine education LIPS1316 pankaj delhi
aryan computer education LIPS1317 sidharth kumar jain chhattisgarh
BNLM EDUCATION POINT AGRA LIPS1319 ANIL SHARMA U.P
RASTRA BHASA HIGH SCHOOL LIPS1320 SAHABJIT CHAUHAN ASSAM
Adhunik Computer LIPS1321 Bablu singh saini Uttar Pradesh
Rajasthan academy LIPS1322 Manish Sharma rajasthan
ayush college dausa LIPS1323 dinesh namner rajsthan
chitransh computer institute LIPS1324 AJAY BHATNAGAR mp
Make My Skill LIPS1325 Sanjeev Semwal Himachal Pradesh
AAKS EMITRA & COMPUTER CENTER LIPS1326 GOVIND KUMAR SALVI rajasthan
MAHATMA GANDHI COMPUTER INSTITUTEa LIPS1327 AJAY GARG rajasthan
SAWALE XEROX & MAHE E SEVA KENDRA NITUR LIPS1328 DEEPAK MARUTI SAWALE MAHARASHTRA
MAA KALI EDUCATION CENTER LIPS1329 DR.GOSWAMI GUJARAT
institute of prince computer LIPS1330 rajendra singh rajasthan
SRS PUBLIC CHILDREN ACADAMY LIPS1331 PHOOLSINGH MEENA RAJASTHAN
dhukia csc center LIPS1332 pradeep kumar Rajasthan
Subject Expert Commerce Institute LIPS1333 Brij Kishore Sharma Delhi
CAREER GOAL INSTITUTE LIPS1334 MANNMOHAN SHARMA GUJARAT
A B Education Trust LIPS1336 Nanda Kumar N Karnataka
MANAS LIPS1337 Manju Singh UTTAR PRADESH
naveen infosys education LIPS1338 surendra verma Rajasthan
National social society LIPS1339 sanjay bairwa rajasthan
INFOSOFT COMPUTER EDUCATION LIPS1340 RAVINKUMAR SONI GUJARAT
FAITH GROUP OF CAREER IN IT EDUCATION LIPS1341 NEERAJ SAHOTA Punjab
GRACE COLLEGE FOR ADVANCED STUDIES LIPS1342 SUSANJOSE KERALA
JAHAN SMART EDUCATION CENTRE LIPS1343 NOOR JAHAN Delhi
JAHAN SMART EDUCATION CENTRE LIPS1344 NOOR JAHAN Delhi
MONAZIR ALAM LIPS1345 MOOR ALA BIHAR
SKD COLLEGE REDAR LIPS1346 KAPOOR DABI raj.
AISECT COMPUTER TRAINIG CENTRE RANITARAI LIPS1347 SANTOSH KUMAR SAHU CHHATTISGARH
SHIVGANGA SASTHAN LIPS1348 LEKHRAJ VERMA rajasthan
BSTMK EDUCATION ACADEMY LIPS1349 PARTHA SARATHI BHOWMICK WEST BENGAL
aslamashma LIPS1350 Aslam Khan HP
RADHA SWAMI COMPUTER CENTER JAMAL LIPS1351 PARHLAD hyn
SABARMATI VIDHYAMANDIR LIPS1352 PATEL PARESH MADHUBHAI gujarat
Kejndriya Jankalyan & Anusandhan LIPS1353 Chandra Prakash Sen Rajasthan
Oseous Welfare Society LIPS1354 Anurag Vaishya Uttar Pradesh
SAI EDUCATION NAGARDHAN LIPS1355 MAHESH THAKRELE Maharashtra
VIDHYA WATI G Inter college, RUDAIN LIPS1356 Shiv Kumar Gupta UP
MRATUNJAY COMPUTER EDUCATION LIPS1357 Vishwanath Namdeo Madhya Pradesh
CSC CENTER ( PRAGYA KENDRA ) LIPS1358 MD EJAZUL HAQUE Jharkhand
AKTC COMPUTER INSTITUTE LIPS1359 ANAND KUMAR GUPTA Uttar Pradesh
Suryavanshi Group Of Educations LIPS1360 Ajay Singh Haryana
Nagarjun IMT LIPS1361 Harsh Bardhan Vats Bihar
SHAKIR ALI KULSUM BEGAM GIRLS INTER COLLAGE,SEMARI LIPS1362 AHSANULLAH U.P
DREAMZ INSTITUTE BISHUNPURA GOPAL GANJ BIHAR LIPS1363 MD PERVEZ ALAM bihar
NCIIT VOCATIONAL EDUCATION INSTITUTE LIPS1364 V K SHARMA JAMMU AND KASHMIR
OM SAI EDUCATION MP LIPS1365 KAMLESH RAJ mp
Faith Group of Career in IT Education LIPS1366 Neeraj Sahota Punjab
SHREE COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE LIPS1367 BHARAT KUMAR Rajasthan
Samyak Computer LIPS1368 Amol Madhukar Wagh Maharashtra
Om education LIPS1369 Chitaranjan lohiya Odisha
miit :mishra institute of information &technology LIPS1370 markandey mishra bihar
SAMITA FOUNDATION LIPS1371 SAMITA KUMARI Bihar
OX FORD COLLEGE IT RAIPUR MAIDAN LIPS1372 CHARAN SINGH HIMACHAL PRADESH
shree karni education center LIPS1373 bharat dan rajsthan
gyan jyoti acedmy LIPS1374 parveen gautam haryana
gyan jyoti acedmy LIPS1375 parveen gautam haryana
test LIPS1376 test test
STAR COMPUTER LIPS1377 SAVITA DIPAK WANKHADE Maharashtra State
Pragatieducation centre LIPS1378 sunil kumar himachal pradesh
GURU SHIKSHA EDUCATIONAL GROUP LIPS1379 MOHIT MANI delhi
kudwalinstitute of education LIPS1380 jitu kudwal Uttar Pradesh
arihant computers LIPS1381 MITESH MUMAR KUMAT mp
chetan mohare LIPS1382 ashok mohare m.p
SA Correspondence College LIPS1383 Suraj Singh Bangalore
BRIGHT FUTURE INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES LIPS1384 ER. RAM CHANDRA BAGH ODISHA
new delhi institute bhind mp LIPS1385 bhind mp
UMMED COMPUTER LIPS1386 JALA RAM RAJASTHAN
shiv computer LIPS1387 anil kumar shukla m.p.
Sharma edu. Pvt. Ltd. LIPS1388 Rahul sharma Rajasthan
SUNNY INSTITUTE AND COMPUTERS CENTER LIPS1389 PAPPU LAL MALI RAJASTHAN
NCIIT VOCATIONAL EDUCATION INSTITUTE LIPS1390 V K SHARMA RAJASTHAN
imperial college LIPS1391 asim khan uttarprdesh
MOLECULE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY LIPS1392 SHEETAL UDAR DELHI
csc LIPS1393 BIJAYA KUMAR BARIK ODISHA
BILWAL COMPUTERS LIPS1394 BHAGWAN LAL BILWAL RAJASTHAN
sarfaraz sabri LIPS1395 sarfaraz sabri Chhattisgarh
SAIRAM DIGITAL LIPS1396 SANTOSH KUMAR MOHAPATRA ODISHA
ksou in mysore LIPS1397 rajrshekar .k KARNATAKA
CHOICE ACADEMY LIPS1398 ALOK RAM Andaman & Nicobar islands
The Global Download Links LIPS1403 A.Umar Ali Karnataka
Guidance LIPS1439 Yogiraj Satpati Odisha
S.R. Institute LIPS1453 Nitin Jain Madhya Pradesh
M.G.N.Y EDUCATION @IT WOLD LIPS1456 SUDIPTA MONDAL westbrngal
GENERATION NEXT PLACE FOR COMPUTER EDUCATION LIPS1457 Shivang Shekhar UTTAR PARDESH
guru computer academy LIPS1458 rathod vishnu tarachand maharashtra
AGARWAL COMPUTERS LIPS1459 shailendra kumar gupta RAJASTHAN
H C SERVICES LIPS1460 DEEPAK KUMAR bihar
Suvokamana Academy LIPS1461 Suvankar Majumder West Bengal
gurukkul computer acadmy LIPS1462 Sandeep girwan HARYANA
A1 Computer LIPS1463 Amit Kumar Divakar Bihar
yuvraj computer classes LIPS1464 mithun kumar singh bihar
Nims LIPS1465 Vivek doba Maharashtra
BHARTIYA COMPUTER SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN LIPS1466 KAILASH CHAND MALI RAJASTHAN
oxford LIPS1467 Dr Arif Uttar Pradesh
VTC LIPS1468 vaishali
MIT COMPUTER CENTRE LIPS1469 SANJAY KUMAR SAHNI BIHAR
Indian institute of computer education and technology LIPS1470 Akash Sharma Uttar Pradesh
Efforts academy LIPS1471 Shoieb Pevekar Maharashtra
M.E.Classes LIPS1472 Hemant Sarkar Bihar
shivam computers LIPS1473 santosh baburao girute maharashtra
EDUCORE LIPS1474 PREM KAUSHIK Bihar
ISHANI HITEACH EDUCATION ACEDAMY LIPS1475 SANJEEV KUMAR UP
Purwanchal institute of profesional studies LIPS1476 G.P.ADITTYA GOPAL Uttar Pradesh
dbrau Inter College Alipur Kheriya Mahavan Mathura LIPS1477 S S Chaudhary Uttar Pradesh
SRISTI FOUNDATION LIPS1478 BAPI MOHANTA WEST BENGAL
SARVA SHIKSHA VIKAS SAMITI LIPS1483 SHRAVAN KUMAR YADAV Uttar Pradesh
S.R.Institute LIPS1484 Nitin jain Madhya pradesh
SHREE TECHNICAL INSTITUTE LIPS1485 SUBHA SIVAKUMAR TAMILNADU
s v computer instute LIPS1486 venkatesh
s v computer instute LIPS1487 venkatesh karnataka
JAZABA EDUCATION SOCIETIES LIPS1488 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH uttar pradesh
SIS-CO INSTITUTE OF IT & MANAGEMANT LIPS1489 SANDEEP KUMAR SHARMA UTTAR PRADESH
competitive GK & GS LIPS1490 HEMANT TIWARI Bihar
aisect computer education centure sabalgarh LIPS1491 mamta solanki mp
Bihar Vidyapeeth LIPS1492 Aditya Dev Bihar
Gurukal LIPS1493 Dr. Sumit Singh Madhya Pradesh
CHITRAGUPT ENTERPRISES LIPS1494 PANAKJ KHARE MADHYA PRADESH
Vidyam Training Institute LIPS1495 Chhatarpur M.P.
Mahaveer Singh technical institute & Training Center LIPS1496 Mahaveer Singh uttar pradesh
Knowledge academy LIPS1497 Kapil Arora Delhi
Goyal Education LIPS1498 Reshma Goyal chhattisgarh
Vice institute LIPS1499 Manav sharma Delhi
SUMAN SHREE RSGP COMPUTER CENTER PATERA LIPS1500 GANPAT KORI MP
shri ram educational LIPS1501 munish gupta punjab
Bright carrier Institute of Higer education LIPS1502 vivek kumar bihar
Parmar group institute and computer studies LIPS1512 Narendra parmar U P
RAJ GROUP OF INSTITUTE LIPS1513 USHA KARAN m.p
Smart Management Institute of Information Technology LIPS1515 Mandar Arun Kulkarni
Smart Management Institute of Information Technology LIPS1516 Mandar Arun Kulkarni Maharashtra
krishna group of education LIPS1518 mukesh Bhatnagar up
BUXAR POLYTECHNIC & RCSA COMPUTER EDUCATION LIPS1520 ER. SUMAN KUMAR BIHAR
sharada shikchhan sansthan LIPS1522 prabhu narayan Tiwari up
Applet college of IT LIPS1523 pankaj kumar Rajasthan
gurukul computer academy LIPS1524 sandeep girwan haryana
eduserve institute LIPS1525 sarvesh kumar verma up
Yaduvanshi Institute LIPS1526 Umesh kumar yadav Uttar prdesh
Shalom Educares LIPS1527 Mathuram Gujarat
Maa Jagdamba Gram Utthan Evm Adhunikikaran Jagrati Sasthan Tikamgarh LIPS1533 Neha Singh Tomar M.P.
royal infotech LIPS1534 Mr.Manoj Kumar Yadav bihar
shri krishna institute of scince &technology LIPS1535 Ramvir tomar up
dishari education trust LIPS1536 north 24 pargana west bengal west bengal
CSC MOHD RAZI BACHHRAON LIPS1537 MOHD RAZI UP
aone computers LIPS1538 sandeep kumar haryana
FRIENDS EDUCATION ACADEMY LIPS1539 RAJESH SABHARWAL HARYANA
It Institute Dot Com LIPS1540 Poonam Janghel Chhattisgarh
CSC Centar LIPS1541 Digvijay Kumar Prajapati UP
odisha Institute of Information & Techonology LIPS1542 Rakesh kumar Sahoo odihsa
prabhakar computer LIPS1543 PHULAN KUMAR BIHAR
homoeopathic chikitsa seva sansthan LIPS1544 dr.balkishun yadav u.p.
BRAINWORK EDUCATION CENTRE LIPS1545 JINAL BORICHA Maharashtra
raj LIPS1546 rajesh hr
pragya kendra LIPS1547 saddam ansari jharkhand
iitschool LIPS1548 jeewan rai sikkim
BRAIN BIRD ACADEMY LIPS1549 Sumant Kumar Pati Jharkhand
Univershal education piont LIPS1550 Dasharath singh west bengal
global LIPS1551 md saddam sufi chhattisgarh
VIBGYOR INSTITUTE LIPS1552 RAHUL BHAT Maharashtra
Apollyon institute for software-technology & integrated studies LIPS1553 sangam bhuyan odisha
patil institute LIPS1554 jivan patil maharashtra
canary academy LIPS1555 shashank singh CHHATTISGARH
godavri Institute LIPS1556 omkumari sahu chhattishgarh
mips LIPS1557 mayank up
Tulja Bhavani Educational Services Pvt. Ltd. LIPS1558 Ashok Bachhire Maharashtra
Xavier institute LIPS1559 Dr.M arif saeed Uttar pradesh
Venus Consultants LIPS1560 Darshith Maharashtra
NITE LIPS1561 swapna dutta westbengal
GYAN SAGAR PROFESSIONAL INSTUTE LIPS1562 SANJAY KUMAR JHARKHAND
gyan ganga college LIPS1563 raj kumar singh madhyapradesh
SSSS LIPS1564 JJJJ HU
GLOBAL INSTITUTE BADLI LIPS1565 DEEPAK SHARMA Haryana
Cube education consultancy LIPS1566 Kishore Andhra Pradesh
APSEM SCHOOL KARANA LIPS1567 DR.HANSRAJ YADAV RAJASTHAN
Tulja Bhavani Educational Services Pvt. Ltd. LIPS1568 Ashok Bachhire Maharashtra
devika institute LIPS1569 sharvan choudhary rajasthan
Agra Institute of Management & Technology LIPS1570 Rahul Thakur U.P.
ATC Global Academy LIPS1571 Pankaj Gothi CG
set-admissions LIPS1572 Dr. M.S.Hussain J&K
SDBEST TRUST [R] LIPS1573 M RAMAIAH karnataka
SWAMI VIVEKANAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY LIPS1574 MANISH HOLE MAHARASHTRA
Royal Academy LIPS1575 Gurpreet singh Haryana
JR.Multipurpose Academy LIPS1576 S.chakraborty West Bangle
MONI INSTITUTE OF ENGG AND MANAGEMENT LIPS1577 MOLLA MONIUDDIN WEST BENGAL
Sayyed infotech center LIPS1578 Sameer Rajasthan
GALAXY INSTITUTE SUNDARGARH LIPS1579 Samir patel Odisha
kajal edu. center LIPS1580 Pankaj kumar
srudy point education .com LIPS1581 shakeel khan Madhya Pradesh
Farhi public educational society LIPS1582 Shabnam Delhi
rk education academy LIPS1583 manish singh madhyapradesh
rk education academy LIPS1584 manish singh madhyapradesh
RIPAS LIPS1585 SANTOSH KUMAR PRADHAN ODISHA
Jnanasudha rural development and education trust LIPS1586 Srinivas reddy Karnataka
REGIONAL INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL AND ADVANCE STUDIES LIPS1587 SANTOSH KUMAR PRADHAN ODISHA
IGM Education Institute LIPS1588 Sanjay Khan Chhattisgarh
Maalaxmi Institute Of Education LIPS1589 Nishank Raikwar uttarpradesh
D VIDYA EDUCARE LIPS1590 SHYAMA CHARAN JHA JHARKHAND
jnanasudha rural development and education trust LIPS1591 srinivasreddy patil karnataka
pinnacle computer centre LIPS1592 mukesh up
Anchalika Mohila Vikas Sangothan LIPS1593 Mr. Fadri Behera Orissa
Vidyarthi instituate LIPS1594 Manoj singh Uttrakhand
VIDYA EDUCARE LIPS1595 D VIDYA EDUCARE Jharkhand
ARYAN COLLEGE,WAIDHAN LIPS1596 RAJKUMAR JAYSWAL madhyapradesh
Dev Group of Institutions LIPS1597 Sunil Sharma Delhi
CHOICE ACADEMY LIPS1598 ALOK TAMIL NADU
MRS EDUCATION ACADEMY LIPS1599 RAJASEKAR TAMILNADU
Admission Trendz,Naharlagun,Arunachal pradesh LIPS1600 Prem Singh Arunachal Pradesh
dibmt LIPS1601 naveen kumar Delhi
Ch. DHANPAL PVT. Iti LIPS1602 Mukesh Kumar U.P.
murugabose LIPS1603 BOSE tamilnadu
MAHAJAN COMPUTER CENTER LIPS1604 SHASHIKANT DEWANGAN CHHATTISGARH
Brilliant Institute of Higher Education LIPS1605 Rohit Mandal Odisha
VIDYAMANDIR EDUCATION INSTITUTE LIPS1606 SOURAV SARKAR WEST BENGAL
Ambika institute LIPS1607 Sharvan Rajasthan
GLOBAL ACADEMY LIPS1608 JABIR HUSSAIN ASSAM
Ascent institute of professional studies LIPS1609 Mohd saleem Delhi
gurukul computer classes LIPS1610 hemant patel Uttar Pradesh
eduserve institute LIPS1611 sarvesh verma Uttar Pradesh
RS Education Hub LIPS1612 Shweta tomar Uttar Pradesh
SHIV EDUCATION LIPS1613 SUNIL BHARATI GUJARAT
Gurukul Study Centre LIPS1614 Samrat Saha Tripura
PRG Academy LIPS1615 Dr.DK Sharma Utter pirdesh
PRG Academy LIPS1616 Dr.DK Sharma Utter pirdesh
Pice computer center LIPS1617 Anand shanker Up
Srilakshmi Education Trust. ( R. ) LIPS1618 Smth. PRABHAVATHI. A. L. KARNATAKA
RAEEN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE LIPS1619 RAEEN MOHAMMAD RAZA MAHARASHTRA
VK Education Group LIPS1620 Vijaykrishna Goud Telangana
FORNIX ACADEMY LIPS1621 Aman Chauhan Uttar Pradesh
Future education society raipur LIPS1622 Rakesh Kumar pandey Raipur
Shree Dev Training institute LIPS1623 Vijay Singh sikarwar Rajasthan
Rajasthan Academy of Paramedical Sciences LIPS1624 Manish Sharma Rajasthan
Rising education foundation LIPS1631 Ravi Kumar Sharma Bihar
ramesh kumar LIPS1632 ramesh kumar DELHI
Make your future bright LIPS1633 Love bharadwaj Bihar
Siddhartha Education Academy LIPS1634 Suraj Mourya Madhya Pradesh
DIVINE STUDIES LIPS1635 S K SONI BIHAR
Rajput jan sewa kendra LIPS1636 Praveen Kumar utter pradesh
RK COLLEGE LIPS1637 RK SAHU MP
Maa Jagdamba Computer Ranoli LIPS1638 Saitan Singh Rajawat Rajasthan
SRR Distance learning college LIPS1639 Ramesh Rao sithale telangana
Choice Academy LIPS1640 Alok Ram Andaman and Nicobar
walknstudy LIPS1641 ReHan khan delhi
VISION GROUP OF INSTITUTE LIPS1642 MAMATA SINHA ASSAM
VITTAL computers LIPS1667 Vittal Telangana
softech computer LIPS1669 mohan karnataka
foundation for excellent education LIPS1693 pradeep kumar Delhi NCR
samani Ahamad musa bhai LIPS1694 samani Ahamad Gujrat
NexGen Education & Vocational Training Center LIPS1695 Abhay Singh UP
Maaz international educational academy LIPS1696 Abdul azeem Telangana
SHRI RAM CENTER LIPS1697 Manohar prajapati Madhya pradesh
RS FOUNDATION GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS DEV INSTITUTE LIPS1698 DEV DAGAR HARYANA
ALL IN ONE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY LIPS1699 RAVI KUMAR SRIVASTAVA UTTAR PRADESH
MICRO-IT EDUCATION LIPS1700 PASURAM PAKAL ODISHA
SCHOOL OF FUTURE STUDIES LIPS1701 Pradeep Kumar Patra Odisha
BN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIPS1702 SUJOGYA KUMAR BEURA Odisha
Chitrarekha Academy LIPS1703 Subhas Sharma Uttar pradesh
Preet institute of higher education LIPS1724 Harpreet singh punjab

Enquiry Form